Is 12 GUMMY CARROTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C BLUE 1.

Check 12 GUMMY CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go