Is 12 HEART SHAPED TART BUTTER 6" Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, vitamin B1<(>&<)> B2, nicotinamide, folic acid, iron), BUTTER 26.73%, sugar, EGG,invert sugar syrup, salt

Check 12 HEART SHAPED TART BUTTER 6" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Slice

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking