Is 12 lbs - Organic Figs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Figs
Check 12 lbs - Organic Figs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 12 lbs - Organic Figs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
12 lbs - Organic Figs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepGarnishing


