Is 12 lbs - Organic Walnuts (Raw, No Shell, Halves & Pieces, Kosher, Bulk) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts

Check 12 lbs - Organic Walnuts (Raw, No Shell, Halves & Pieces, Kosher, Bulk) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

12 lbs - Organic Walnuts (Raw, No Shell, Halves & Pieces, Kosher, Bulk) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Ingredient · Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping