Is 12 Medium Organic Free-Range Eggs, Brown Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Organic Free-Range Chicken Eggs.

Check 12 Medium Organic Free-Range Eggs, Brown against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep