Is 12 outdoor bred chipolata Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Pork 90%, Water, Rusk (Fortified Wheat Four (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Salt, Ammonium Carbonates), Salt, Dextrose, Ground Nutmeg, Ground White Pepper, Onion Powder, Rubbed Sage, Triphosphates, Ground Coriander, Sodium Metabisulphite, Acorbic Acid, Filled Into Natural Pork Casings

Check 12 outdoor bred chipolata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastLunchSandwich