Is (12 Pack) 4505 Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds, Classic Chili & Salt, 2.5 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds, Coconut Palm Sugar, Salt, Spices Fried In Rendered Pork Fat

Check (12 Pack) 4505 Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds, Classic Chili & Salt, 2.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) 4505 Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds, Classic Chili & Salt, 2.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Lactose Free? (12 Pack) 4505 Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds, Classic Chili & Salt, 2.5 Oz. | Spoonful