Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is (12 Pack) Bee Flower And Sun Honey - Clover Blossom, 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Clover Blossom

Check (12 Pack) Bee Flower And Sun Honey - Clover Blossom, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Bee Flower And Sun Honey - Clover Blossom, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? (12 Pack) Bee Flower And Sun Honey - Clover Blossom, 16 Oz | Spoonful