Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is (12 Pack) Bee Flower And Sun Honey - Clover Blossom, 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Clover Blossom

Check (12 Pack) Bee Flower And Sun Honey - Clover Blossom, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Bee Flower And Sun Honey - Clover Blossom, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? (12 Pack) Bee Flower And Sun Honey - Clover Blossom, 16 Oz | Spoonful