Is (12 Pack) Bioitalia Organic Red Kidney Beans, 14 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Kidney Beans, Water, Sea Salt

Check (12 Pack) Bioitalia Organic Red Kidney Beans, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Bioitalia Organic Red Kidney Beans, 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSaladSoup