Is (12 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill, 1.81 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Whole Grain Oats, Chia Seed, Flaxseed, Sea Salt
Check (12 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill, 1.81 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill, 1.81 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill, 1.81 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


