Is (12 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill, 2.43 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Pineapple, Organic Coconut, Organic Flaxseeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Salt
Check (12 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill, 2.43 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill, 2.43 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill, 2.43 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


