Is (12 Pack) Casa Fiesta Peppers, 7.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chipotle Peppers, Tomato Puree, Onions, Vinegar, Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Paprika, Garlic
Check (12 Pack) Casa Fiesta Peppers, 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Casa Fiesta Peppers, 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Casa Fiesta Peppers, 7.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokyGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMarinading


