Is (12 Pack) Casa Fiesta Peppers, 7.5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chipotle Peppers, Tomato Puree, Onions, Vinegar, Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Paprika, Garlic

Check (12 Pack) Casa Fiesta Peppers, 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Casa Fiesta Peppers, 7.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokyGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMarinading