Is (12 Pack) Chocolove Almonds And Sea Salt In Dark Chocolate , 1.3 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Almonds, Sea Salt

Check (12 Pack) Chocolove Almonds And Sea Salt In Dark Chocolate , 1.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Chocolove Almonds And Sea Salt In Dark Chocolate , 1.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go