Is (12 Pack) Chocolove Milk Chocolate , 1.3 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Cocoa Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla

Check (12 Pack) Chocolove Milk Chocolate , 1.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Chocolove Milk Chocolate , 1.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing