Is (12 Pack) Chocolove Raspberries In Dark Chocolate , 1.2 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Freeze Dried Raspberries

Check (12 Pack) Chocolove Raspberries In Dark Chocolate , 1.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Chocolove Raspberries In Dark Chocolate , 1.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go