Is (12 Pack) Clean Cause Yerba Mate Lemon Lime Clean, 16 Fz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Erythritol, Organic Yerba Mate Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Lemon Extract, Organic Lime Extract, Organic Lemon Emulsion, Organic Stevia Extract
Check (12 Pack) Clean Cause Yerba Mate Lemon Lime Clean, 16 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Clean Cause Yerba Mate Lemon Lime Clean, 16 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Clean Cause Yerba Mate Lemon Lime Clean, 16 Fz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


