Is (12 Pack) Clean Cause Yerba Mate Lemon Lime Clean, 16 Fz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Erythritol, Organic Yerba Mate Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Lemon Extract, Organic Lime Extract, Organic Lemon Emulsion, Organic Stevia Extract

Check (12 Pack) Clean Cause Yerba Mate Lemon Lime Clean, 16 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Clean Cause Yerba Mate Lemon Lime Clean, 16 Fz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go