Is (12 Pack) Crown Prince Natural Solid White Albacore Tuna In Spring Water, 5 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Albacore Tuna (Fish), Spring Water, Sea Salt

Check (12 Pack) Crown Prince Natural Solid White Albacore Tuna In Spring Water, 5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Crown Prince Natural Solid White Albacore Tuna In Spring Water, 5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep