Is (12 Pack) Divine Bar Milk Chocolate, 3 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Cream (Milk), Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla
Check (12 Pack) Divine Bar Milk Chocolate, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Divine Bar Milk Chocolate, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Divine Bar Milk Chocolate, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


