Is (12 Pack) Eden Foods Beans, 29 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Kidney Beans (Cannellini), Water, Kombu Seaweed

Check (12 Pack) Eden Foods Beans, 29 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Eden Foods Beans, 29 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupSide Dish