Is (12 Pack) Eden Foods Small Red Beans, 15 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Small Red Beans, Water, Kombu Seaweed

Check (12 Pack) Eden Foods Small Red Beans, 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Eden Foods Small Red Beans, 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoupSalad