Is (12 Pack) Endangered Species Chocolate Bar Grizzly, 3 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Dried Raspberries, Coconut Oil

Check (12 Pack) Endangered Species Chocolate Bar Grizzly, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Endangered Species Chocolate Bar Grizzly, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go