Is (12 Pack) Evo Hemp Bar - Hemp - Double Chocolate Brownie, 1.7 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashew butter
cashew butter
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cashew Butter, Hemp Protein, Monk Fruit Blend (Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Inulin Fiber, Cocoa Powder, Pea Crisp Blend (Lentil, Chickpea And Pea Flours And Pea Fiber), Maple Syrup, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt
Check (12 Pack) Evo Hemp Bar - Hemp - Double Chocolate Brownie, 1.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Evo Hemp Bar - Hemp - Double Chocolate Brownie, 1.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Evo Hemp Bar - Hemp - Double Chocolate Brownie, 1.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


