Is (12 Pack) Evo Hemp Bar - Hemp - Double Chocolate Brownie, 1.7 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew Butter, Hemp Protein, Monk Fruit Blend (Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Inulin Fiber, Cocoa Powder, Pea Crisp Blend (Lentil, Chickpea And Pea Flours And Pea Fiber), Maple Syrup, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt
Check (12 Pack) Evo Hemp Bar - Hemp - Double Chocolate Brownie, 1.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Evo Hemp Bar - Hemp - Double Chocolate Brownie, 1.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Evo Hemp Bar - Hemp - Double Chocolate Brownie, 1.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


