Is (12 Pack) Farmer'S Market Organic Pumpkin Pie Mix,15 Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin Puree, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Nutmeg, Organic Ginger, Organic Cloves, Organic Allspice

Check (12 Pack) Farmer'S Market Organic Pumpkin Pie Mix,15 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Farmer'S Market Organic Pumpkin Pie Mix,15 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Pack

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? (12 Pack) Farmer'S Market Organic Pumpkin Pie Mix,15 Oz. | Spoonful