Is (12 Pack) Ghirardelli Baking Chips - Milk Chocolate , 11.5 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract

Check (12 Pack) Ghirardelli Baking Chips - Milk Chocolate , 11.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Ghirardelli Baking Chips - Milk Chocolate , 11.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping