Is (12 Pack) Glee Chewing Gum Peppermint, 16 Pieces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glee Gum - All Natural Chewing Gum Peppermint - 16 Piece (S)

Check (12 Pack) Glee Chewing Gum Peppermint, 16 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Glee Chewing Gum Peppermint, 16 Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go