Is (12 pack) Goya Chipotle Peppers In Adobo Sauce, 7 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chipotle Peppers, Tomato Puree, Onion, Vinegar, Sugar Or High-fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Oil, Salt, Garlic And Spices
Check (12 pack) Goya Chipotle Peppers In Adobo Sauce, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 pack) Goya Chipotle Peppers In Adobo Sauce, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 pack) Goya Chipotle Peppers In Adobo Sauce, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing


