Is (12 Pack) Green Mountain Gringo Salsa, Medium, 16 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Tomatoes, Onions, Tomatillos, Apple Cider Vinegar, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Fresh Pasilla Peppers, Cilantro, Parsley, Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Cumin
Check (12 Pack) Green Mountain Gringo Salsa, Medium, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Green Mountain Gringo Salsa, Medium, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Green Mountain Gringo Salsa, Medium, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


