Is (12 Pack) Green Mountain Gringo Salsa, Mild, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Tomatoes, Onions, Tomatillos, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cilantro, Fresh Pasilla Peppers, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Parsley, Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Cumin
Check (12 Pack) Green Mountain Gringo Salsa, Mild, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Green Mountain Gringo Salsa, Mild, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Green Mountain Gringo Salsa, Mild, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Liquid, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


