Is (12 Pack) Guittard Chocolate Baking Chips, Green Mint, 12 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Added Color, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor And Vanilla
Check (12 Pack) Guittard Chocolate Baking Chips, Green Mint, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Guittard Chocolate Baking Chips, Green Mint, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Guittard Chocolate Baking Chips, Green Mint, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


