Is (12 Pack) Guittard Gourmet Baking Bars, Unsweetened Chocolate, 3 Bars Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans (Fair Trade Certified By Fairtradeusa, Org)

Check (12 Pack) Guittard Gourmet Baking Bars, Unsweetened Chocolate, 3 Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Guittard Gourmet Baking Bars, Unsweetened Chocolate, 3 Bars is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Baking