Is (12 Pack) Herdez Salsa - Guacamole - Case Of 12 - 15.7 Oz, 15.7 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatillo, Soybean Oil, Jalapeo Peppers, Avocado, Onion, Cilantro, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Onion, Iodized Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Cilantro, Garlic Powder, Sodium Erythorbate, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check (12 Pack) Herdez Salsa - Guacamole - Case Of 12 - 15.7 Oz, 15.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Herdez Salsa - Guacamole - Case Of 12 - 15.7 Oz, 15.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Herdez Salsa - Guacamole - Case Of 12 - 15.7 Oz, 15.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


