Is (12 Pack) Honest Tea Watermelon Lemonade, 32 Fl Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Watermelon Juice From Concentrate, Organic Lemon Extract, Natural Flavors, Organic Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Citric Acid
Check (12 Pack) Honest Tea Watermelon Lemonade, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Honest Tea Watermelon Lemonade, 32 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Honest Tea Watermelon Lemonade, 32 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


