Is (12 Pack) Kraft Mayo Real, 30 fl oz Jar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Eggs, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Salt, Egg Yolks, Natural Flavor (Contains Mustard), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Paprika, Contains: Egg
Check (12 Pack) Kraft Mayo Real, 30 fl oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Kraft Mayo Real, 30 fl oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Kraft Mayo Real, 30 fl oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


