Is (12 Pack) Kuner Black Beans, 15 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Salt
Check (12 Pack) Kuner Black Beans, 15 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Kuner Black Beans, 15 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Kuner Black Beans, 15 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad


