Is (12 Pack) Lesser Evil Popcorn, Classic Cheddah, 5 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Non-gmo Popcorn, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cheddar Cheese ((Organic Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Disodium Phosphate), Organic Tapioca Solids, Organic Whey, Organic Buttermilk, Organic Nonfat Milk, Himalayan Salt, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Cheese Flavor, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid

Check (12 Pack) Lesser Evil Popcorn, Classic Cheddah, 5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Lesser Evil Popcorn, Classic Cheddah, 5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking