Is (12 Pack) Let’S Do…Organic Heavy Coconut Cream, 13.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut
- organic heavy coconut cream
organic coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Heavy Coconut Cream (Organic Coconut, Filtered Water)
Check (12 Pack) Let’S Do…Organic Heavy Coconut Cream, 13.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Let’S Do…Organic Heavy Coconut Cream, 13.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Trader Joes Organic Brown Rice & Quinoa Fusilli Pasta Gluten Free - 2 Pack
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Sour Cream Alternative, 12 Ounce
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Let’S Do…Organic Heavy Coconut Cream, 13.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Can


