Is (12 Pack) Madecasse 80% Cocoa Pure Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.64 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans, Sugar, Cocoa Butter

Check (12 Pack) Madecasse 80% Cocoa Pure Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.64 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Madecasse 80% Cocoa Pure Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.64 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking