Is (12 Pack) Madecasse 92% Cocoa Pure Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.64 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier)

Check (12 Pack) Madecasse 92% Cocoa Pure Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.64 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Madecasse 92% Cocoa Pure Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.64 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep