Is (12 Pack) Mina Mild Harissa Sauce, 10 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mina - Harissa Moroccan Red Pepper Sauce Mild - 10 Oz
Check (12 Pack) Mina Mild Harissa Sauce, 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Mina Mild Harissa Sauce, 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Mina Mild Harissa Sauce, 10 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


