Is (12 Pack) Moon Cheese'S Pepper Jack Dehydrated Cheese Snack , 2 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monterey Jack Cheese With Jalapeno Peppers (Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeno Peppers, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes)

Check (12 Pack) Moon Cheese'S Pepper Jack Dehydrated Cheese Snack , 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Moon Cheese'S Pepper Jack Dehydrated Cheese Snack , 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Dried, Piece

Flavor
PepperySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go