Is (12 Pack) Napa Valley Naturals Champagne Reserve Wine Vinegar, 12.7 Fl Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Champagne Vinegar
Check (12 Pack) Napa Valley Naturals Champagne Reserve Wine Vinegar, 12.7 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Napa Valley Naturals Champagne Reserve Wine Vinegar, 12.7 Fl Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Napa Valley Naturals Champagne Reserve Wine Vinegar, 12.7 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingGarnishing


