Is (12 Pack) Napa Valley Naturals Grand Reserve Balsamic - Vinegar 12.7 Fl Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar
Check (12 Pack) Napa Valley Naturals Grand Reserve Balsamic - Vinegar 12.7 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Napa Valley Naturals Grand Reserve Balsamic - Vinegar 12.7 Fl Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Napa Valley Naturals Grand Reserve Balsamic - Vinegar 12.7 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMarinading


