Is (12 Pack) Nugo Nutrition Bar - Organic Dark Chocolate Pomegranate - 50 Grm Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nugo Nutrition - Organic Protein Bar Dark Chocolate Pomegranate - 1,76 Oz

Check (12 Pack) Nugo Nutrition Bar - Organic Dark Chocolate Pomegranate - 50 Grm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Nugo Nutrition Bar - Organic Dark Chocolate Pomegranate - 50 Grm is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go