Is (12 Pack) Nugo Nutrition Bar - Organic Double Dark Chocolate , 1.76 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bar (50G), Servings Per Container: 1Average/serving %Calories 190Calories From Fat 45Total Fat 5G 8%Saturated Fat 3G 15%Trans Fat 0G 0%Cholesterol 0%Sodium 63%Total Carbohydrate 26G 9%Dietary Fiber 2G 8%Sugar 15Gprotein 10Gvitamin A 0%, Vitamin C 0%, Calcium 4%, Iron 10%
Check (12 Pack) Nugo Nutrition Bar - Organic Double Dark Chocolate , 1.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Nugo Nutrition Bar - Organic Double Dark Chocolate , 1.76 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Nugo Nutrition Bar - Organic Double Dark Chocolate , 1.76 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


