Is (12 Pack) Nugo Nutrition Bar - Slim - Roasted Peanut, 1.59 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nugo Nutrition - Slim Real Dark Chocolate Bar Roasted Peanut - 1,59 Oz, (45 G)

Check (12 Pack) Nugo Nutrition Bar - Slim - Roasted Peanut, 1.59 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Nugo Nutrition Bar - Slim - Roasted Peanut, 1.59 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go