Is (12 Pack) Popchips - Puffs Peanut Butter Chocolate , 4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Cane Sugar, Salt), Yellow Corn (Degermed), Chocolate Seasoning (Cane Sugar, Cocoa, Whey, Natural Flavors, Salt, Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk), Peanut Flour
Check (12 Pack) Popchips - Puffs Peanut Butter Chocolate , 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Popchips - Puffs Peanut Butter Chocolate , 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Popchips - Puffs Peanut Butter Chocolate , 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


